1. Barão de Cocais
  2. Belo Vale
  3. Betim
  4. Bonfim
  5. Brumadinho
  6. Caeté
  7. Contagem
  8. Esmeraldas
  9. Ibirité
  10. Igarapé
  11. Jaboticatubas
  12. Lagoa Santa
  13. Lajinha
  14. Matozinhos
  15. Nova Lima
  16. Pedro Leopoldo
  17. Sabará
  18. Santa Luzia
  19. Vespasiano
  20. Ribeirão das Neves
  1. Alfenas
  2. Areado
  3. Boa Esperança
  4. Botelhos
  5. Cabo Verde
  6. Campestre
  7. Campos Gerais
  8. Elói Mendes
  9. Machado
  10. Monte Belo
  11. Muzambinho
  12. Poço Fundo
  13. Poços de Caldas
  1. Alto Rio Doce
  2. Andrelândia
  3. Barbacena
  4. Barroso
  5. Bom Sucesso
  6. Itumirim
  7. Mercês
  8. Prados
  9. São João Del Rei
  1. Além Paraíba
  2. Cataguases
  3. Leopoldina
  4. Palma
  5. Pirapetinga
  6. Rio Pomba
  7. Senador Firmino
  8. Ubá
  9. Visconde do Rio Branco
  1. Carandaí
  2. Congonhas
  3. Cons. Lafaiete
  4. Entre Rios de Minas
  5. Itabirito
  6. Ouro Branco
  7. Ouro Preto
  8. Piranga.
  9. Resende Costa
  1. Buenópolis
  2. Conceição do Mato Dentro
  3. Corinto
  4. Curvelo
  5. Diamantina
  6. Martinho Campos
  7. Morada Nova de Minas
  8. Paraopeba
  9. Pirapora
  10. Pompéu
  11. Serro
  12. Sete Lagoas
  13. Três Marias
  14. Várzea da Palma
  1. Abaeté
  2. Arcos
  3. Bambuí
  4. Bom Despacho
  5. Candeias
  6. Carmo da Mata
  7. Carmo do Cajuru
  8. Carmópolis de Minas
  9. Cláudio
  10. Divinópolis
  11. Dores do Indaiá
  12. Formiga
  13. Iguatama
  14. Itaguara
  15. Itapecerica
  16. Itaúna
  17. Lagoa da Prata
  18. Luz
  19. Mateus Leme
  20. Nova Serrana
  21. Oliveira
  22. Pará de Minas
  23. Pitangui
  24. Santo Antônio do Monte
  1. Aimorés
  2. Caratinga
  3. Conselheiro Pena
  4. Galiléia
  5. Governador Valadares
  6. Itanhomi
  7. Mantena
  8. Mutum
  9. Peçanha
  10. Pedra Azul
  11. Resplendor
  12. Rio Vermelho
  13. Sabinópolis
  14. Santa Maria do Suaçui
  15. Tarumirim
  16. Virginópolis
  1. Açucena
  2. Coronel Fabriciano
  3. Ferros
  4. Guanhães
  5. Inhapim
  6. Ipanema
  7. Ipatinga
  8. Itabira
  9. João Monlevade
  10. Minas Novas
  11. Nova Era
  12. São João Evangelista
  13. Timóteo
  1. Bicas
  2. Guarani
  3. Juiz de Fora
  4. Lima Duarte
  5. Mar de Espanha
  6. Matias Barbosa
  7. Rio Novo
  8. Rio Preto
  9. Santos Dumont
  10. São João
  11. Nepomuceno

Comarcas:

  1.  Arinos
  2.  Bocaiúva
  3.  Brasília de Minas
  4.  Buritis
  5.  Coração de Jesus
  6.  Espinosa
  7.  Francisco Sá.
  8.  Grão Mogol
  9.  Janaúba
  10.  Januária
  11.  Manga
  12.  Montalvânia
  13.  Monte Azul
  14.  Montes Claros
  15.  Porteirinha
  16.  Rio Pardo de Minas
  17.  Salinas
  18.  São Francisco
  19.  São João da Ponte
  20.  São Romão
  21.  Taiobeiras
  1. Carangola
  2. Divino
  3. Espera Feliz
  4. Eugenópolis
  5. Manhuaçu
  6. Manhumirim
  7. Miradouro
  8. Miraí
  9. Muriaé
  10. Tombos
  1. Alpinópolis.
  2. Carmo do Rio Claro.
  3. Cássia
  4. Guapé.
  5. Guaranésia
  6. Guaxupé
  7. Ibiraci
  8. Itamogi
  9. Jacuí
  10. Monte Santo de Minas
  11. Nova Resende
  12. Passos
  13. Piumhi
  14. Pratápolis
  15. São Seb. do Paraíso
  1. Campos Altos
  2. Carmos do Paranaíba
  3. Coromandel
  4. Ibiá
  5. João Pinheiro
  6. Paracatu
  7. Patos de Minas
  8. Patrocínio
  9. Presidente Olegário
  10. Rio Paranaíba
  11. São Gotardo
  12. São Roque de Minas
  13. Tiros
  14. Unaí
  15. Vazante
  1. Abre Campo
  2. Alvinópolis
  3. Ervália
  4. Jequeri
  5. Mariana
  6. Ponte Nova
  7. Raul Soares
  8. Rio Casca
  9. Rio Piracicaba
  10. Santa Bárbara
  11. São Domingos do Prata
  12. Teixeiras
  13. Viçosa
  1. Andradas
  2. Borda da Mata
  3. Brasópolis
  4. Bueno Brandão
  5. Cachoeira de Minas
  6. Caldas
  7. Camanducaia
  8. Cambuí
  9. Cristina
  10. Extrema
  11. Itajubá
  12. Jacutinga
  13. Monte Sião
  14. Natércia
  15. Ouro Fino
  16. Paraisópolis
  17. Pedralva
  18. Pouso Alegre
  19. Santa Rita de Caldas
  20. Santa Rita do Sapucaí
  21. Silvianópolis
  1. Águas Formosas
  2. Almenara
  3.  Araçuaí
  4. Capelinha
  5. Carlos Chagas
  6. Itamarandiba
  7. Itambacurí
  8. Itaobim
  9. Jacinto
  10. Jequitinhonha
  11. Malacacheta
  12. Medina
  13. Nanuque
  14. Novo Cruzeiro
  15. Teófilo Otoni
  16. Turmalina
  1. Araxá
  2. Conceição das Alagoas
  3. Conquista
  4. Frutal
  5. Itapagipe
  6. Nova Ponte
  7. Perdizes
  8. Sacramento
  9. Uberaba
  1. Araguari
  2. Bonfinópolis de Minas
  3. Campina Verde
  4. Canápolis
  5. Capinópolis
  6. Estrela do Sul
  7. Ituiutaba
  8. Iturama
  9. Monte Alegre de Minas
  10. Monte Carmelo
  11. Prata
  12. Santa Vitória
  13. Tupaciguara
  14. Uberlândia
  1. Aiuruoca
  2. Baependi
  3. Cambuquira
  4. Campanha
  5. Campo Belo
  6. Carmo de Minas
  7. Caxambú
  8. Conceição do Rio Verde
  9. Cruzilia
  10. Itamonte
  11. Itanhandu
  12. Lambari
  13. Lavras
  14. Nepomuceno
  15. Paraguaçu
  16. Passa Quatro
  17. Perdões
  18. São Gonçalo do Sapucaí
  19. São Lourenço
  20. Três Corações
  21. Três Pontas
  22. Varginha